yoga

time style teacher

Monday

08.30-09.30 PILATES rajeev
09.30-11.00 ASHTANGA 1/2 cathy
10.00-11.30 ALIGNEMENT 1/2 rajeev
11.30-13.00 VINYASA SYNERGIE 1/2 virginie
11.30-13.00 YOGA DES ELEMENTS 1/2 flo
13.00-14.30 IYENGAR with ropes renny
13:00-14:30 SANTE BEAUTE DE FEMMES kathy
17.00-18.30 IYENGAR 1/2 rajhas
18.00-19.30 VINYASA 1 music raphaŽl
18:30-20:00 VINYASA 1/2 anais
19.30-21.00 ALIGNED FLOW 1/2 english silke
20.05-21.35 SHAKTI FLOW + MEDITATON rasa team

Tuesday

08.30-09.30 MORNING POWER FLOW 1/2 english daniela / lucy
10.00-11.30 ALIGNED FLOW 1/2 tatiana
10.00-11.30 KUNDALINI 1/2 caroline
11.30-13.00 ALIGNED FLOW 1/2 english silke
11:30-13:00 VINYASA 2 music thao
13.00-14.30 YOGA DOUX mariana
13.00-14.30 IYENGAR 1/2 arnaud
15.30-17.00 MAMAN + bťbť mariana
17.30-19.00 PRENATAL mariana
18.30-20.00 ASHTANGA 1/2 kat
19.00-20.30 YOGA INITIATION 1 rasa team
20.05-21.35 JIVAMUKTI 1/2 music english luis
20.30-22.00 YIN YOGA kathy

Wednesday

09.30-11.00 ASHTANGA 1/2 anais
10.00-11.30 YOGA DES ELEMENTS 1/2 flo
11.30-13.00 JIVAMUKTI 2 music english luis
11.30-13.00 ALIGNED FLOW 1/2 english silke
13.00-14.30 IYENGAR 2 alex
13.00-14.30 KUNDALINI 1/2 chant marion
15.00-16.00 YOGA FOR CHILDREN filipe
16.00-17.00 YOGA FOR TEENS filipe
17.00-18.30 IYENGAR 1/2 rajhas
18.30-20.00 YOGA INT…GRAL chant nico shanti
18:00-19:30 ASHTANGA ROCKET 1/2 jon
19.30-21.00 VINYASA 1/2 music english daniela / lucy
20.05-21.35 HATHA FLOW 1/2 jason

Thursday

08.30-09.30 PILATES rajeev
09.30-11.00 ASHTANGA 1 anais
10.00-11.30 VINYASA 1/2 kat
11.30-13.00 HATHA FLOW 1/2 rajeev
11:30-13:00 VINYASA 2 music thao
13.00-14.30 IYENGAR 1/2 laura
13.00-14.30 YOGA DOUX mariana
18.30-20.00 YOGA DES ELEMENTS 1 flo
18:00-19:30 YIN music english gemma
19.30-21.00 HATHA FLOW 1/2 kathy
20.05-21.35 ASHTANGA VINYASA raphaŽl

Friday

10.00-11.30 ASHTANGA 2 cathy
10.00-11.30 HATHA FLOW 1/2 tatiana
11.30-13.00 VINYASA 1/2 music raphaŽl
11.30-13.00 IYENGAR with ropes filipe
13.00-14.30 ALIGNED FLOW 1/2 english silke
13.00-14.30 KUNDALINI 1/2 chant marion
15.00-16.30 YIN YOGA music tatiana
15.00-16.30 HATHA FLOW 1/2 kat
17.00-18.30 DETENTE PROFONDE miguel
18.30-20.00 VINYASA 1/2 anais
19.30-21.00 VINYASA 2 music raphaŽl
20.00-22.00 ATELIER DE LA SEMAINE guest

Saturday

09.00-10.30 ASHTANGA 1/2 english kura
09.30-11.00 VINYASA 1/2 kat
10.30-12.00 ALIGNED FLOW 1 tatiana
11.00-12.30 KUNDALINI 1/2 chant marion
12.00-13.30 VINYASA 1/2 music raphaŽl
12.30-14.00 IYENGAR 1/2 laura
13.30-15.00 HATHA FLOW 2 jason
15.00-16.30 ALIGNED FLOW, MEDITATION 1/2 english silke
15.00-18.00 ATELIER DE LA SEMAINE guest
17.00-18.30 YIN YOGA live music marion

Sunday

09.30-11.30 ASHTANGA 2 SPECIAL FOCUS english kura
09.30-11.00 NIVASA 1/2 sreeni
11.00-13.00 INTEGRAL YOGA chant community nico shanti
11.30-13.00 VINYASA 1/2 music english lucy
14.00-17.00 ATELIER DE LA SEMAINE guest
17.00-18.30 DETENTE PROFONDE live music rajeev
17:00-18:30 BLISSOLOGY SLOW FLOW music english amir
19:15-20:30 MEDITATION ZAZEN frederico

spa

time style teacher

yoga pricing

package price

GROUP CLASSES

1 class 25€
10 classes (6 months) 210€
10 classes students etc. (6 months) 195€
20 classes (3 months) 380€
20 classes (12 months) 400€

children/teen class

1 class 14€

COMMUNITY

10 classes (6 months) 150€
1 class community 16€

UNLIMITED CARDS

1 month unlimited classes 220€
1 year unlimited classes 1700€

OFFRES DECOUVERTES

3 classes (30 days introductory offer) 50€
10 days unlimited classes (introductory offer) 75€

spa pricing

package duration price


PRESSURE MASSAGE AND CHAKRA HEALING

reflexology 60 min 70€
shiatsu 60 min 75€
shiatsu 90 min 95€
thai foot massage 50 min 70€
reiki 60 min 70€
reiki 90 min 90€

BODY OIL MASSAGE

massage esalen 75 min 90€
back massage 30 min 50€
lomi-lomi hawaien 75 min 95€
abhyanga akshi 75 min 95€
udwartana 45 min 95€